Ways to Support
Festival Sponsorship Opportunities
From uniforms to meals, accommodation, logistics, and event setup, your sponsorship makes a real impact.
Team Uniforms
Uniforms, hats, shoes, grooming & presentation.
KES 25,000Accommodation
2 days lodging for 40 team members.
KES 120,000Meals & Refreshments
Breakfast, lunch, dinner & water.
KES 240,000Logistics
Transport, equipment handling & setup.
KES 8,000Sponsorship Packages
Choose Your Package
Select a package that fits your budget and level of support. Every contribution makes a difference!
| Package | Value (KES) | What It Sponsors | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bronze | 8,000 | Logistics & transport (2 days) | |
| Silver | 25,000 | Team uniforms & grooming | |
| Gold | 120,000 | Accommodation for 40 members | |
| Platinum | 240,000 | Meals & refreshments (2 days) |
Partnership
Our Valued Partners

Get in Touch
Contact Us
Email Us: info@tsaimf.org
Call Us: +256 751 375 253